Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KENMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names:
VERTRIEB LIMITED (15 March 1988 - 18 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
MACKENZIE, Norman
Director
MACKENZIE, Ross
Director
MURRAY, Lily Ann
See all

Official records

See all