Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TULLOCH RESORTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names:
HMS (487) LIMITED (27 August 2003 - 24 December 2003)
TULLOCH GROUP LIMITED (11 April 2000 - 27 August 2003)
TULLOCH PLC (15 March 1988 - 11 April 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2017
Due by
31 March 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2016

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
12 May 2016

People

Director
FRASER, George Gabriel
Director
GRANT, Alexander James
See all

Official records

See all