Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RUBBERATKINS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
22190 - Manufacture of other rubber products
Previous company names:
SENAID LIMITED (9 March 1988 - 28 March 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
WEBSTER, Jill
Director
ATKINS, Nicholas
Director
WEBSTER, Jill
See all

Official records

See all