Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CRAIG-EN-GOYNE CARE COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names:
SHIFTCITY LIMITED (9 March 1988 - 5 June 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Director
BEATON, John Duncan
Director
BEATON, Varrie Alexandra
Director
KILMURRAY, Maria
Director
KILMURRAY, Martin Paul
See all

Official records

See all