Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EASTERCROFT HOUSE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
86102 - Medical nursing home activities
Previous company names:
SETLIFE LIMITED (4 March 1988 - 9 August 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2018
Due by
30 April 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2017

People

Secretary
MULLHOLLAND, Elizabeth
Director
GILLESPIE, Elizabeth Graham
Director
GILLESPIE, James Stevenson
Director
MULHOLLAND, Elizabeth
See all

Official records

Change

See all