Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHARISMA FISHING COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
03110 - Marine fishing
Previous company names:
ACTIVERICH LIMITED (2 March 1988 - 3 April 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
HENDERSON, Hazel Jane
Director
ANDERSON, Colin Greig
Director
HUTCHISON, David Kay
Director
PEARSON, John Laurence
Director
POLSON, William
See all

Official records

See all