Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PINSENT MASONS SECRETARIES (EDINBURGH) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
MD SECRETARIES (EDINBURGH) LIMITED (2 March 1988 - 1 May 2012)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
MD SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
DIAMOND, Alan Lindsay
Director
LINTON, Richard Kerr
Director
LYALL, Ian James Graeme
Director
MACFARLANE, John
See all

Official records

See all