Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CAMPBELL DISTILLERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
ANGLEBID LIMITED (1 March 1988 - 16 March 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
MACNAB, Stuart
Director
HAMILTON-STANLEY, Amanda
Director
MACNAB, Stuart
Director
TURPIN, Vincent
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all