Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About D.C. INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
19 YORK PLACE (NO. 91) LIMITED (22 May 1986 - 17 November 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 October 2020
Due by
28 July 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2019

People

Secretary
GRYCUK, Fiona Mackinnon
Director
DOYLE, Kevin Hugh Michael
Director
LAING, Thomas Fleming
See all

Official records

See all