Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NELSON MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
NELSON TECTONICS LIMITED (22 May 1986 - 26 February 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2019
Due by
29 February 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2018

People

Secretary
CAMPBELL, Kenneth James
Director
CAMPBELL, Kenneth James
Director
CAMPBELL, Lance Kevin
Director
HUDSON, Fiona Marion
Director
MCWILLIAM, Catriona
See all

Official records

See all