Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CATHERINE'S OF PARTICK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names:
CAN-MAR (NURSING HOME) LIMITED (16 May 1986 - 15 February 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Secretary
NICOL, William Webster
Director
NICOL, Candice
Director
NICOL, Gail Barton
Director
NICOL, Mark William
Director
NICOL, William Webster
See all

Official records

See all