Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE CITY CAFE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
MORINLARCH LIMITED (12 May 1986 - 12 June 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 1990
Due by
30 September 1991
Last accounts made up to
30 November 1989

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
31 December 1990

People

Secretary
MELLIS, Peter Ranald
Director
BROWN, Andrew Joseph
Director
MELLIS, Peter Ranald
See all

Official records

See all