Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ASHLEY ANN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
31020 - Manufacture of kitchen furniture
Previous company names:
EDDIE'S HOME IMPROVEMENT CENTRE LIMITED (6 May 1986 - 20 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
BREMNER, Ellen Marie
Director
BREMNER, Ellen Marie
Director
BREMNER, Stephen John
See all

Official records

See all