Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TALKING POINT (KILMARNOCK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names:
BRAIRDDUNE LIMITED (6 May 1986 - 1 August 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
MCFADZEAN, Janice Elizabeth
Director
MCFADZEAN, James Craig
Director
MCFADZEAN, Janice Elizabeth
See all

Official records

See all