Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BEN LINE GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
ATENTWIN LIMITED (6 May 1986 - 5 February 1987)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 1998

People

Secretary
GRAHAM, David Callum Robertson
Director
GRAHAM, David Callum Robertson
Director
WALKER, David William Brown
See all

Official records

See all