Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OLIVIA BENNETT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
WILLIAM CADENHEAD (YORK) LIMITED (2 July 1986 - 10 July 1995)
REMARQUE LIMITED (2 May 1986 - 2 July 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
CLAPPERTON, Neil
Director
MURRAY, Alan Campbell
Director
WRIGHT, Hedley Gordon
See all

Official records

See all