Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DUNARD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names:
DUNARD MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (30 December 1985 - 13 November 1989)
PRIMASH LIMITED (3 December 1985 - 30 December 1985)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
WOOF, William Sones
Director
GRIGOR, Carol Colburn
Director
WOOF, William Sones
See all

Official records

See all