Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GOSTA TRAINING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
A.M.ARMOUR & CO.LIMITED (6 October 1982 - 1 April 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
LOWRIE, Lesley Lawson
Director
LOWRIE, Lesley Lawson
See all

Official records

See all