Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CULLODEN BUILDERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names:
GLASOX LIMITED (1 October 1982 - 26 March 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
URQUHART, Shani
Director
URQUHART, Shani
See all

Official records

See all