Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About A.B.C. PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
JOHN BARRETT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (5 December 1989 - 30 November 1992)
ANDREW BARRETT & SON LIMITED (21 April 1978 - 5 December 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
BARRETT, John
Director
BARRETT, Carol
Director
BARRETT, John
See all

Official records

See all