Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MULTI METALS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names:
MULTI METALS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (19 April 1978 - 5 May 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
COLLARD, Samuel William Peter
Director
HILL, Graeme Everitt
Director
LAWSON, David Barrie
Director
MURRAY, David Edward, Sir
See all

Official records

See all