Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CORNACCHIA (2000) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
VIKING ICE CREAM COMPANY LIMITED (14 April 1978 - 5 June 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Director
CORNACCHIA, Riccardo
See all

Official records

See all