Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About S R PLANT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SCOTT ROBERTSON (ELECTRICAL SERVICES) LIMITED (7 April 1978 - 12 January 1989)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2014

People

Secretary
STEPHENSON, Elizabeth
Director
ROBERTSON, Scott
See all

Official records

See all