Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PIERSLAND HOUSE HOTEL COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 June 1975
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names:
PIERSLAND LODGE HOTEL CO. LIMITED (9 June 1975 - 13 March 1985)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
BROWN, John Adam
Director
BROWN, Janice Karen
Director
BROWN, John Adam
Director
BROWN, Rachael Kristina
Director
BROWN, Richard Geoffrey
See all

Official records

See all