Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INTERPLEX PMP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 February 1968
Nature of business (SIC):
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names:
PMP INTERPLEX LIMITED (11 July 1997 - 28 June 2002)
INTERPLEX HOLDINGS LIMITED (12 February 1968 - 11 July 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
HAR, Jocelin Soon Swee
Director
HAR, Jocelin Soon Swee
Director
PERROTTA, Alessandro
Director
THOMAS, George
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all