Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HAMILTON BROS. (EDINBURGH) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 February 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
JOHN CROALL & SONS (MOTORS) LIMITED (25 February 1966 - 10 November 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
BURNSIDE, Mhairi
Director
BURNSIDE, Kenneth William Ross
Director
BURNSIDE, Mhairi
See all

Official records

See all