Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GUALA CLOSURES U.K. LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 February 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names:
DANIEL MONTGOMERY & SON LIMITED (8 February 1966 - 12 July 2005)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
DM COMPANY SERVICES LIMITED
Director
BOVE, Francesco, Dr
Director
DIAZ, Anibal
Director
GIOVANNINI, Marco
Director
MORAN, Kenneth Thomas
See all

Official records

See all