Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RAVELSTANE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
RAVELSTANE DESIGN ASSOCIATES LIMITED (21 February 1985 - 1 July 1992)
RAVELSTANE LIMITED (29 August 1960 - 21 February 1985)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
LESLIE, Mark
Director
BOLAND, David
See all

Official records

See all