Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BPB PAPERBOARD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 August 1959
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
BPB PAPER & PACKAGING LIMITED (2 April 1990 - 2 September 1996)
DAVIDSONS LIMITED (7 May 1986 - 2 April 1990)
DAVIDSON RADCLIFFE LIMITED (7 August 1959 - 7 May 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
OXENHAM, Alun Roy
Director
CAMMACK, Nicholas James
Director
OXENHAM, Alun Roy
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all