Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VION SUBCO MD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 January 1955
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MCINTOSH DONALD LIMITED (6 March 1989 - 4 April 2013)
WILLIAM DONALD & SON (WHOLESALE MEAT CONTRACTORS) LIMITED (31 January 1955 - 6 March 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2014
Due by
30 September 2015
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2013

People

Secretary
TMF CORPORATE ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED
Director
ABBITT, Leon Barry
See all

Official records

See all