Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About D & H COHEN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 April 1945
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
CLAREMONT GARMENTS LIMITED (11 May 1988 - 3 April 1989)
D. & H. COHEN LIMITED (25 April 1945 - 11 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
BROADBERRY, Roger Ian Harry
Director
BROADBERRY, Roger Ian Harry
Director
HUIT HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all