Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SANMEX HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 December 1935
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
SANMEX HOLDINGS PLC (20 February 2004 - 1 September 2005)
SANMEX INTERNATIONAL PLC (1 March 1991 - 20 February 2004)
SANMEX HOLDINGS PLC (4 December 1935 - 1 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 July 2018
Due by
30 April 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2017

People

Secretary
GRODEN, Steven
Director
GRODEN, Allan, Dr
Director
GRODEN, Bernard Melville, Dr
Director
GRODEN, Steven
See all

Official records

See all