Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ARDWELL ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 March 1934
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
ARDWELL ESTATES (22 March 1934 - 28 March 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
EVANS, Douglas Fraser Ross
Director
BREWIS, Christopher Mark John
Director
BREWIS, Ralph Michael Rodney
Director
WATSON, Sylvia Katharine Moira
See all

Official records

See all