Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ACHADONN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 April 1917
Nature of business (SIC):
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
A. KENNETH & SONS LIMITED (17 April 1917 - 8 July 2004)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 October 2016

People

Secretary
URBAN&CIVIC (SECRETARIES) LIMITED
Director
LEECH, Philip Alexander Jeremy
Director
REID, Alasdair Richmond
Director
WISHART, Alastair William Chisholm
Director
WOOD, David Lewis
See all

Official records

See all