Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HERON NORTHERN PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 June 1902
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
ROSSLEIGH LIMITED (9 June 1902 - 1 December 1987)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
ZELTSER, Lionel Harvey
Director
RONSON, Gerald Maurice
Director
WOOLLEY, Peter Thomas Griffith
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all