Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About A H FOODS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 January 1907
Nature of business (SIC):
10611 - Grain milling
Previous company names:
ORMEAU BAKERY LIMITED (11 January 1907 - 4 May 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2016
Due by
30 June 2017
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2015

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
31 December 2049

People

Secretary
HUDDLESTON, Michael Burnett
Director
BURNETT, Peter James, Dr
See all

Official records

See all