Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About IRISH ORGAN COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 July 1898
Nature of business (SIC):
32200 - Manufacture of musical instruments
Previous company names:
YOUNGS MUSIC CENTRE LIMITED (18 June 1973 - 14 March 1983)
HART & CHURCHILL, LIMITED (6 July 1898 - 18 June 1973)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2018
Due by
31 October 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2017

People

Director
DAVIDSON, Richard Colin
See all

Official records

See all