Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TORCH FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names:
FRAZER & CLEAVER BLACK INDEPENDENT FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD (1 September 1998 - 6 April 2017)
CLEAVER BLACK INDEPENDANT FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (30 July 1996 - 1 September 1998)
CLONKEE LIMITED (17 June 1996 - 30 July 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
17 August 2022
Due by
17 May 2023
Last accounts made up to
17 August 2021

People

Director
O'NEILL, Brian Malachy
See all

Official records

See all