Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ENCIRC LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 June 1996
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
QUINN GLASS LIMITED (29 July 1996 - 12 May 2014)
BOVEAN LIMITED (17 June 1996 - 29 July 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2022
Due by
30 September 2023
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2021

People

Secretary
MURPHY, Sean
Director
CURRY, Adrian Thomas
Director
DELCLAUX ZULUETA, Carlos
Director
FERNANDEZ DE MENDIA, Joseba
Director
GÓMEZ MERINO, Raúl
See all

Official records

See all