Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MARKETHILL HORSE AND PONY DRIVING CLUB LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
18 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MARKETHILL DRIVING CLUB LIMITED (18 August 1995 - 15 May 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
DILLON, Laura Mabel
Director
MCLOUGHLIN, Charles Brent
See all

Official records

See all