Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SLEMISH COLLEGE LIMITED.

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
16 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names:
MID ANTRIM INTEGRATED COLLEGE LIMITED (16 August 1995 - 3 May 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
MARTIN, Alastair
Director
BINGHAM, Paula
Director
CAMPBELL, Jeff
Director
DAISLEY, Roberta Lorraine
Director
JERVIS, Judith
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all