Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LEGSILL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
MOYNE SHELF COMPANY (NO.61) LIMITED (15 August 1995 - 29 November 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 1996
Due by
31 October 1997

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
15 August 1996
Due by
12 September 1996

People

Secretary
MCBRIDE, James
Director
BANFORD, John
Director
MCBRIDE, James
Director
MLADEK, Milan
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all