Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BLUE DIAMOND (C.P.) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
56290 - Other food services
Previous company names:
BLUE DIAMOND (CONTRACT PACKERS) LIMITED (10 August 1995 - 19 September 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2019
Due by
31 October 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2018

People

Secretary
HALL, Doreen Joyce
Director
HALL, David Quintin
Director
HALL, William Julian Garth
Director
MCGURNAGHAN, Natalie Edna Gayle
See all

Official records

See all