Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About UNICORN CONTAINERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
LANGLEY ENTERPRISES LIMITED (4 August 1995 - 29 August 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
LLOYD, Jonathan Matthew
Director
PANNELL, Roger John
Director
RUSSELL, Julie May
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all