Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About H.M.T. SHIPPING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names:
GREENGROVE INVESTMENTS LIMITED (2 August 1995 - 3 November 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
MAGEE, Gerard Daniel
Director
HUGHES, Gerard
Director
MAGEE, Gerard Daniel
Director
MAGEE, James Jarlath
See all

Official records

See all