Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MCCRORY SCAFFOLDING (NI) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
43991 - Scaffold erection
Previous company names:
MCCRORY PROPERTIES LIMITED (29 August 1995 - 12 November 2004)
CRABLEE LIMITED (2 August 1995 - 29 August 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2013
Due by
31 July 2014
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2012

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
2 August 2014

People

Secretary
MCCRORY, John
Director
MC CRORY, John
Director
MCCRORY, Nicola Kathleen
See all

Official records

See all