Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PETROLEUM TANKER SERVICES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names:
FREIGHT PETROLEUM SERVICES LIMITED (20 February 1995 - 22 May 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Secretary
NICHOLL, Colin Anthony
Director
NICHOLL, Colin Anthony
Director
NICHOLL, Gary Martin
See all

Official records

See all