Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DONIBRISTLE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
NARAN LIMITED (16 February 1995 - 2 March 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
MACCORKELL, Ian James
Director
MACCORKELL, Heather Vera Susanne
Director
MACCORKELL, Ian James, M
See all

Official records

See all