Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COVER.NET LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
FIELD-MAC LIMITED (16 February 1995 - 24 May 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
HILLEN, Justin Martin
Director
CAMPBELL, James Quentin
Director
CUNNINGHAM, Gillian Elizabeth
Director
LOGUE, James Nixon
Director
SHAW, Trevor William
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all