Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About T.D.R. AVIATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names:
APHORISM ENTERPRISES LIMITED (23 August 1993 - 21 December 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
REID, Thomas David
Director
REID, Thomas David
See all

Official records

See all